Ergebnis Turnier 2009

Ergebnisübersicht:

Bad Kreuznach-Ippesheim,PLS vom [540934001] 22.08.2009 - 23.08.2009

 

1 Dressurpferdeprüfung Kl. A

1. Julia Richter (RFV Mainz-Ebersheim e.V.) Dauphin Junior 52 7.70 P
2. Ann-Kathrin Reifenberg (RZV Koblenz-Metternich e.V.) Larry 180 110 7.60 P
3. Alexandra Kappes (Wiesbadener RFC e.V.) Fiore 4 71 7.50 P
4. Marion Zimny (RC Altenstadt u.U.e.V) L'esprit d'amour 263 7.30 P

2 Dressurprüfung Kl. A - A4

1. Alisha Zimmer (RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V) Angel 105 11 8.20 P
2. Ann-Katharin Arnold (RFV Framersheim e.V.) Bacardi 134 261 7.70 P
3. Jan Schimsheimer (RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V) Noble Star 13 155 7.60 P
3. Marie-Sophie Arnold (RFV Framersheim e.V.) Dolce Vita 282 7.60 P
5. Caroline Schmitt (RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V) Queen in black 171 7.50 P
6. Kim Arjes (RFV Framersheim e.V.) Bees Mädche 21 7.30 P
6. Yasmin Wöhler (RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V) Rena 62 181 7.30 P
8. Jeannette Bettin (RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V) Aurelio 16 18 7.20 P
9. Kaya-Marie Fröder (PSV Mainz-Bretzenheim e.V.) Piccolino 47 164 7.10 P
9. Jasmin Schweikhard (Ingelheimer Reiterverein e.V.) Vancouver H 213 7.10 P

3 Dressurprüfung Kl. A - A1

1. Jan Schimsheimer (RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V) Noble Star 13 155 7.60 P
2. Caroline Schmitt (RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V) Queen in black 171 7.50 P
3. Alisha Zimmer (RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V) Angel 105 11 7.40 P
4. Sabine Joras (RFV Rheinböllen e.V.) Diego Dancer 56 7.30 P
4. Marie-Sophie Arnold (RFV Framersheim e.V.) Dolce Vita 282 7.30 P
6. Kimberley Haertrich (RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V) Luke Skywalker 36 141 7.20 P
7. Nadine Vitalis (PSV Bad-Ems e.V.) Rubico 14 189 7.10 P
7. Ann-Katharin Arnold (RFV Framersheim e.V.) Bacardi 134 261 7.10 P

4 Dressurprüfung Kl. L

1. Kirsten Kaltenhäuser Dr. (RV Bad Dürkheim e.V.) Loretta 225 135 7.80 P
2. Samira Berz (RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim) Speedy 43 204 7.50 P
3. Larissa Trinler (RFV Alzey e.V.) Pescara 6 163 7.30 P
4. Ulrike Eymann (V.f.Frsp.Neu Bamberg e.V.) Luna 192 143 6.90 P
5. Kimberley Haertrich (RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V) Luke Skywalker 36 141 6.70 P
6. Anne Schwade (RFV Framersheim e.V.) Maistro 6 146 6.50 P
7. Anja Enderle (RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V) Lara Croft 3 109 6.40 P

5 Dressurprüfung Kl. M*

1. Samira Berz (RSG Worms-Pfeddersheim) Speedy 43 204 638.00 P
2. Sarah Stilgenbauer (RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V) Prime Time 22 167 630.00 P
3. Kirsten Kaltenhäuser Dr. (RV Bad Dürkheim e.V.) Loretta 225 135 618.00 P
4. Franz-Georg Wetzel (PSG Stetten e.V.) Hakkinen 91 599.00 P
5. Ann-Kathrin Reifenberg (RZV Koblenz-Metternich e.V.) Romiosini 188 597.00 P

6/1 Pony-Führzügel WB (E)

1. Hannah Rumeney (RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.) Shugar 253 7.50 P
1. Jennifer Schmidt (RFV Alzey e.V.) Loona 256 7.50 P
3. Alina Juchem (RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.) Top Manolo 211 7.00 P
3. Jennifer Silbernagel (RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.) Ginger 242 7.00 P

6/2 Pony-Führzügel WB (E)

1. Leonie Kessel (RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.) Desie 294 8.00 P
2. Fransiska Lay (RFV Rheinböllen e.V.) Kaiserbach's Ansje 244 7.50 P
3. Timo Hildebrand (RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.) Goldkrone 280 7.00 P

7/1 Einfacher Reiter WB (E)

1. Sandra Wolfarth (RFV Bretzenheim e.V.) schwedenlindesgloria 275 7.50 P
2. Anna Beelitz (RSG Gestüt Höhenhof Reckershausen) Daily 254 7.00 P
3. Hannah Sickmann (RFSV Pfaffen-Schwabenheim e.V.) Ferry 284 6.90 P
4. Carolin Wohlfarth (RFV Bretzenheim e.V.) söckchen 274 6.80 P

7/2 Einfacher Reiter WB (E)

1. Samira Ahl (RFV Framersheim e.V.) Bees Madche 236 7.30 P
2. Cornelia Ebert (RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.) Lulu 292 7.00 P
3. Juliette Schuth (RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V.) Diavolo157 241 6.80 P
4. Fransiska Teuscher (RFV Sobernheim e.V.) Balou 235 6.60 P

7/3 Einfacher Reiter WB (E)

1. Hannah Schleef (Ingelheimer Reiterverein e.V.) Waldfee 536 265 7.50 P
2. Majella Kraft (RFV Gensingen e.V.) Cracker 239 7.30 P
2. Jasmin Hildebrand (RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.) Goldika 278 7.30 P
4. Leon Zipp (RFV Rheinböllen e.V.) Litewka 247 6.70 P

7/4 Einfacher Reiter WB (E)

1. Franziska Kunz (RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.) Keletta 279 7.30 P
2. Anna Zimmermann (RZV Stromberg e.V.) Monty 262 7.00 P
3. Maja Rösch (RFV Rüsterbaum e.V.) Bailee 234 6.90 P
4. Anna Kuhn (RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.) Rebecca 291 6.70
 

7/5 Einfacher Reiter WB (E)

1. Kim-Christin Rottländer (RFV Mainz-Finthen e.V.) Pandora 121 270 7.50 P
2. Jennifer Götz (RFV Rheinböllen e.V.) Poker 71 264 7.30 P
3. Nicole Schmidt (RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.) Chico 281 7.20 P
4. Enya Dieckerhoff (RF Kirchberg e.V.) Molly Malone 9 249 6.70
 

8 Dressurwettbewerb Kl. E (E)

1. Vanessa Schmidt () Kalimera 14 267 7.50 P
2. Julia Runkel (RZV Rheinhessen-Mitte Jugenheim e.) Kir Royal 80 246 7.40 P
3. Nicole von der Weiden (RZV Stromberg e.V.) Apollo 887 15 7.20 P
3. Jordan Edwards (RFV 1929 Mainz Gonsenheim e.V.) Kobold 257 7.20 P
5. Yasmin Wöhler (RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V) Divinio 58 7.10 P
6. Silvana Bäder (RFV Bretzenheim e.V.) Cassanova 237 7.00 P
6. Levi-Justus Kramp (RFSV Pfaffen-Schwabenheim e.V.) Larry 255 7.00 P
8. Alena Gebhard (RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V.) Conway 19 45 6.90 P
8. Hannah Schleef (Ingelheimer Reiterverein e.V.) Waldfee 536 265 6.90 P
 

9 Springreiter WB (E)

1. Luisa Wilhelm (RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.) Caro 289 7.50 P
2. Nils Niederhöfer (RFV Essenheim e.V.) Deschantee 269 7.20 P
3. Jennifer Götz (RFV Rheinböllen e.V.) Poker 71 264 7.00 P
4. Jannik Juchem (RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.) Top Manolo 211 6.90 P

10 Stilspringwettbewerb Kl. E (E)

1. Kristina Wöstmann (RFV Rüsterbaum e.V.) Miss Dobbelstein 148 7.50 P
2. Mandy Heckmann (RFV Rheinböllen e.V.) Calidor 4 24 7.30 P
2. Daniela Winter () Gino 304 243 7.30 P
4. Nadine Kessel (RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.) Samurai 282 194 7.20 P
4. Hannah Schleef (Ingelheimer Reiterverein e.V.) Waldfee 536 265 7.20 P
4. Mandy Heckmann (RFV Rheinböllen e.V.) Cappuccino 297 7.20 P
7. Kristina Wöstmann (RFV Rüsterbaum e.V.) Marus 6 147 7.10 P
7. Mareike Petersen (ZRFV Emmelshausen e.V.) Prinz Piko 169 7.10 P

11 Springwettbewerb Kl. E (E) Seniorencup

1. Markus Lersch-Kessel (RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.) German Jumper 272 0.00 / 45.61 P
2. Johannes Schulz (RZV Stromberg e.V.) Pharina 250 0.00 / 47.11 P
3. Reinhold Noll (RFZV Wickenrodt e.V.) Ferdinand 122 68 0.00 / 49.28 P
4. Peter Schön (PSG Riesweiler e.V) Robiani 2 260 0.00 / 50.40 P

12 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. A**

1. Theresa Krapf (RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.) C-Robin 49 7.50 P
2. Julia Kesser (RFV Mainz-Finthen e.V.) Invita 99 7.30 P
3. Sven Bischoff Dr. (RFG Dörrmoschel) Amira 109 10 7.20 P
4. Marie-Sophie Arnold (RFV Framersheim e.V.) Now or Never 283 7.10 P

13 Springpferdeprüfung Kl. L

1. Sven Bischoff Dr. (RFG Dörrmoschel) Amira 109 10 7.50 P
2. Julia Kesser (RFV Mainz-Finthen e.V.) Invita 99 7.40 P
3. Bernd Leister (RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.) Candy 605 28 7.30 P
4. Marie-Sophie Arnold (RFV Framersheim e.V.) Now or Never 283 7.20 P
5. Theresa Krapf (RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.) C-Robin 49 6.80 P

14 Springprüfung Kl. A**

1. Marcel Offermann (RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.) Ombre 12 157 0.00 / 39.18 P
2. Tanja Kessel (RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.) Germans Grace 78 0.00 / 40.40 P
3. Sarah Breitmeyer (RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.) Little dream 56 124 0.00 / 43.12 P
4. Guido Augustin (ZRFV Singhofen e.V.) Latina 114 111 0.00 / 46.22 P
5. Claudia Kierdorf-Lihl (RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V.) Cover Girl 12 48 0.00 / 47.77 P
6. Sarah-Sophie Paul (RSG Gestüt Höhenhof Reckershausen) Leona AS 117 0.00 / 48.00 P
7. Kathrin Blauth (Reitverein Heimkirchen e.V.) Wotan 835 232 0.00 / 48.25 P
8. Joseane Seil (RSG Riedelberg e.V.) Orchidee 191 158 0.00 / 49.21 P
9. Jennifer Keller (RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.) Don Diabolo 8 62 0.00 / 51.60 P
10. Arno Zell (RSG Weisel) Lacy 6 107 0.00 / 57.53 P
11. Bernd Leister (RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.) Candy 605 28 4.00 / 41.77 P
12. Annika Crecelius (ZRFV Singhofen e.V.) Cascada 10 31 4.00 / 46.10 P

15 Stilspringprüfung Kl. A*

1. Mandy Heckmann (RFV Rheinböllen e.V.) Kid 24 1 7.80 P
2. Beatrice Boller (RFV Framersheim e.V.) Thymian 8 209 7.70 P
3. Anna-Lena Ross (RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.) Winston 356 229 7.60 P
3. Marie-Sophie Arnold (RFV Framersheim e.V.) Dolce Vita 282 7.60 P
5. Anna-Lena Ross (RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.) Lorenzo 272 133 7.50 P
6. Mandy Heckmann (RFV Rheinböllen e.V.) Liticia 298 7.40 P
7. Mareike Rumeney (RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.) Wino Vittel 228 7.30 P
8. Stephanie Merz (RFV Bretzenheim e.V.) Adventure 42 2 7.20 P
8. Monika Entwistle (RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.) Little King 18 126 7.20 P
10. Sabine Joras (RFV Rheinböllen e.V.) Diego Dancer 56 7.10 P
10. Kristina Wöstmann (RFV Rüsterbaum e.V.) Marus 6 147 7.10 P
10. Jasmin Schweikhard (Ingelheimer Reiterverein e.V.) Wendy 491 222 7.10 P

16 Springprüfung Kl. L

1. Lars Gehrig (RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.) Letizia K 120 0.00 / 45.04 P
2. Sven Bischoff Dr. (RFG Dörrmoschel) Pepina 11 161 0.00 / 46.29 P
3. Sven Bischoff Dr. (RFG Dörrmoschel) Resi 123 182 0.00 / 46.57 P
4. Markus Schmidt (RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V.) Welcome 194 221 0.00 / 47.39 P
5. Silke Heimer (RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V.) Ceridween 37 0.00 / 49.25 P
6. Sarah Breitmeyer (RV Idar-Oberstein e.V.) Little dream 56 124 0.00 / 49.28 P
7. Alexandra Bott (RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V.) Aliyah 3 7 0.00 / 51.97 P
8. Melanie Stary (RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.) Cedro 4 35 0.00 / 52.50 P
9. Lars Gehrig (RFV Weisenheim am Sand e.V.) Possitano K 166 0.00 / 53.37 P
10. Tanja Kessel (RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.) Germans Grace 78 4.00 / 42.79 P
11. Desiree Simon (RSV Rheinhessen-Mitte e.V) Why not 6 225 4.00 / 44.68 P
12. Peter Schmahl (RFV Zellertal-Donnersberg e.V.) Guinea 8 89 4.00 / 45.45 P

17 Springprüfung Kl. M* m.St.

1. Silke Heimer (RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V.) Ceridween 37 *0.00 / 43.04 P
2. Bernd Wilmsmann (RV Neuwied e.V.) Monti 171 150 *0.00 / 44.79 P
3. Sven Bischoff Dr. (RFG Dörrmoschel) Resi 123 182 *0.00 / 46.53 P
4. Marcel Offermann (RV Jäger aus Kurpfalz e.V.) Liticia 298 *4.00 / 36.99 P
5. Jennifer Montigny (RFC Bad Kreuznach e.V.) Pyrkaia 170 *4.00 / 38.08 P
6. Markus Schmidt (RFZV Ellerbachtal e.V.) Welcome 194 221 *8.00 / 39.52 P

Ergebnisse als .pdf Download